TchoukBall.it - Il sito ufficiale delle Federazione TchoukBall Italia

Main Events

Andata

Classifica

Girone di andata G V P S Pt
1 Saronno Castor 20 20 0 0 40
2 Ferrara Allnuts 20 19 0 1 38
3 Asti Atomik TB 20 18 0 2 36
4 Rovello Sgavisc 20 16 1 3 33
5 Limbiate Titans 20 15 0 5 30
6 Saronno Pollux 20 14 0 6 28
7 Ferrara Peanuts 20 11 3 6 25
8 Limbiate Vipers 20 12 1 7 25
9 EleKTrauti Asti TB 20 12 1 7 25
10 Scientifico Asti 20 11 1 8 23
11 Ferrara Wildnuts 20 9 1 10 19
12 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 20 9 1 10 19
13 Varese Lionheart 20 9 0 11 18
14 Ferrara Neonuts 20 7 2 11 16
15 Bergamo TB 20 7 0 13 14
16 Rovello Sciloria 20 4 0 16 8
17 Romagna TB 20 3 1 16 7
18 Rovello Scighera 20 3 0 17 6
19 Saronno Mizar 20 3 0 17 6
20 Lendinara Celtics 20 2 0 18 4
21 CarPerDiem 20 0 0 20 0

Risultati

Prima giornata
10/24/09 Saronno Castor 45 41 Ferrara Allnuts
10/25/09 Saronno Castor 57 24 Ferrara Peanuts
10/25/09 Saronno Pollux 31 51 Ferrara Allnuts
10/25/09 Saronno Mizar 33 40 Ferrara Neonuts
10/25/09 Saronno Pollux 46 38 Ferrara Peanuts
10/25/09 Saronno Castor 59 25 Ferrara Neonuts
10/25/09 Saronno Mizar 18 60 Ferrara Allnuts
10/25/09 Saronno Pollux 40 30 Ferrara Neonuts
10/25/09 Saronno Mizar 27 47 Ferrara Peanuts
10/25/09 Rovello Sgavisc 43 32 Scientifico Asti
10/25/09 Rovello Scighera 15 50 EleKTrauti Asti TB
10/25/09 Rovello Sciloria 27 44 Asti Atomik TB
10/25/09 Rovello Scighera 24 46 Scientifico Asti
10/25/09 Rovello Sgavisc 38 40 Asti Atomik TB
10/25/09 Rovello Sciloria 24 33 EleKTrauti Asti TB
10/25/09 Rovello Scighera 18 44 Asti Atomik TB
10/25/09 Rovello Sciloria 39 46 Scientifico Asti
10/25/09 Rovello Sgavisc 44 19 EleKTrauti Asti TB
10/25/09 Limbiate Titans 42 38 Ferrara Wildnuts
10/25/09 Limbiate Vipers 49 36 Lendinara Celtics
10/25/09 CarPerDiem 26 40 Romagna TB
10/25/09 Limbiate Vipers 43 30 Ferrara Wildnuts
10/25/09 Limbiate Titans 45 32 Romagna TB
10/25/09 CarPerDiem 24 52 Lendinara Celtics
10/25/09 Limbiate Vipers 47 26 Romagna TB
10/25/09 CarPerDiem 21 41 Ferrara Wildnuts
10/25/09 Limbiate Titans 48 28 Lendinara Celtics
10/25/09 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 48 42 Bergamo TB
10/25/09 Bergamo TB 40 44 Varese Lionheart
10/25/09 Varese Lionheart 44 45 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
Seconda giornata
11/4/09 Saronno Pollux 45 24 Saronno Mizar
11/5/09 Saronno Castor 52 37 Saronno Pollux
11/5/09 Saronno Mizar 22 70 Saronno Castor
11/8/09 Rovello Scighera 25 47 Ferrara Peanuts
11/8/09 Rovello Sciloria 32 34 Ferrara Neonuts
11/8/09 Rovello Sgavisc 31 50 Ferrara Allnuts
11/8/09 Rovello Sciloria 26 38 Ferrara Peanuts
11/8/09 Rovello Scighera 14 61 Ferrara Allnuts
11/8/09 Rovello Sgavisc 43 23 Ferrara Neonuts
11/8/09 Rovello Sciloria 24 64 Ferrara Allnuts
11/8/09 Rovello Sgavisc 41 34 Ferrara Peanuts
11/8/09 Rovello Scighera 30 47 Ferrara Neonuts
11/8/09 EleKTrauti Asti TB 31 38 Limbiate Vipers
11/8/09 Asti Atomik TB 48 20 CarPerDiem
11/8/09 Scientifico Asti 41 48 Limbiate Titans
11/8/09 Asti Atomik TB 46 42 Limbiate Vipers
11/8/09 EleKTrauti Asti TB 32 42 Limbiate Titans
11/8/09 Scientifico Asti 39 24 CarPerDiem
11/8/09 Asti Atomik TB 46 42 Limbiate Titans
11/8/09 Scientifico Asti 35 49 Limbiate Vipers
11/8/09 EleKTrauti Asti TB 35 21 CarPerDiem
11/8/09 Lendinara Celtics 40 43 Bergamo TB
11/8/09 Romagna TB 38 48 Varese Lionheart
11/8/09 Ferrara Wildnuts 43 42 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
11/8/09 Romagna TB 33 40 Bergamo TB
11/8/09 Lendinara Celtics 29 43 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
11/8/09 Ferrara Wildnuts 44 39 Varese Lionheart
11/8/09 Romagna TB 33 41 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
11/8/09 Ferrara Wildnuts 37 46 Bergamo TB
11/8/09 Lendinara Celtics 37 43 Varese Lionheart
Terza giornata
11/16/09 Limbiate Titans 37 32 Limbiate Vipers
11/22/09 CarPerDiem 7 50 Limbiate Titans
11/22/09 Limbiate Vipers 50 15 CarPerDiem
11/22/09 Ferrara Neonuts 44 44 Romagna TB
11/22/09 Ferrara Allnuts 55 27 Ferrara Wildnuts
11/22/09 Ferrara Peanuts 47 30 Lendinara Celtics
11/22/09 Ferrara Allnuts 55 20 Romagna TB
11/22/09 Ferrara Neonuts 48 33 Lendinara Celtics
11/22/09 Ferrara Peanuts 43 38 Ferrara Wildnuts
11/22/09 Ferrara Allnuts 72 24 Lendinara Celtics
11/22/09 Ferrara Peanuts 42 36 Romagna TB
11/22/09 Ferrara Neonuts 42 47 Ferrara Wildnuts
11/22/09 Rovello Sciloria 35 40 Varese Lionheart
11/22/09 Rovello Sgavisc 45 21 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
11/22/09 Rovello Scighera 31 45 Bergamo TB
11/22/09 Rovello Sgavisc 48 30 Varese Lionheart
11/22/09 Rovello Sciloria 30 33 Bergamo TB
11/22/09 Rovello Scighera 23 36 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
11/22/09 Rovello Sgavisc 44 24 Bergamo TB
11/22/09 Rovello Scighera 41 42 Varese Lionheart
11/22/09 Rovello Sciloria 26 28 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
11/22/09 Asti Atomik TB 46 25 Saronno Mizar
11/22/09 Scientifico Asti 26 52 Saronno Castor
11/22/09 EleKTrauti Asti TB 40 49 Saronno Pollux
11/22/09 Scientifico Asti 43 32 Saronno Mizar
11/22/09 Asti Atomik TB 50 37 Saronno Pollux
11/22/09 EleKTrauti Asti TB 23 63 Saronno Castor
11/22/09 Scientifico Asti 46 45 Saronno Pollux
11/22/09 EleKTrauti Asti TB 42 29 Saronno Mizar
11/22/09 Asti Atomik TB 28 52 Saronno Castor
Quarta giornata
12/13/09 Saronno Mizar 42 28 Rovello Sciloria
12/13/09 Saronno Pollux 45 30 Rovello Scighera
12/13/09 Saronno Castor 48 38 Rovello Sgavisc
12/13/09 Saronno Pollux 45 29 Rovello Sciloria
12/13/09 Saronno Mizar 21 34 Rovello Sgavisc
12/13/09 Saronno Castor 63 26 Rovello Scighera
12/13/09 Saronno Pollux 40 48 Rovello Sgavisc
12/13/09 Saronno Castor 54 20 Rovello Sciloria
12/13/09 Saronno Mizar 35 41 Rovello Scighera
12/13/09 Ferrara Neonuts 41 43 Scientifico Asti
12/13/09 Ferrara Peanuts 44 44 EleKTrauti Asti TB
12/13/09 Ferrara Allnuts 57 49 Asti Atomik TB
12/13/09 Ferrara Peanuts 42 42 Scientifico Asti
12/13/09 Ferrara Neonuts 42 47 Asti Atomik TB
12/13/09 Ferrara Allnuts 50 28 EleKTrauti Asti TB
12/13/09 Ferrara Peanuts 43 56 Asti Atomik TB
12/13/09 Ferrara Allnuts 56 25 Scientifico Asti
12/13/09 Ferrara Neonuts 42 43 EleKTrauti Asti TB
12/13/09 CarPerDiem 21 49 Varese Lionheart
12/13/09 Limbiate Vipers 51 44 Bergamo TB
12/13/09 Limbiate Titans 48 33 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
12/13/09 Limbiate Vipers 46 35 Varese Lionheart
12/13/09 CarPerDiem 20 44 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
12/13/09 Limbiate Titans 48 36 Bergamo TB
12/13/09 Limbiate Vipers 47 46 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus
12/13/09 Limbiate Titans 40 42 Varese Lionheart
12/13/09 CarPerDiem 26 53 Bergamo TB
12/13/09 Lendinara Celtics 36 51 Ferrara Wildnuts
12/13/09 Ferrara Wildnuts 47 27 Romagna TB
12/13/09 Romagna TB 54 50 Lendinara Celtics
Quinta giornata
1/12/10 Rovello Sciloria 20 40 Rovello Sgavisc
1/14/10 Rovello Sgavisc 43 24 Rovello Scighera
1/16/10 Rovello Scighera 36 39 Rovello Sciloria
1/17/10 Ferrara Allnuts 54 33 Limbiate Titans
1/17/10 Ferrara Neonuts 50 20 CarPerDiem
1/17/10 Ferrara Peanuts 42 36 Limbiate Vipers
1/17/10 Ferrara Neonuts 39 48 Limbiate Titans
1/17/10 Ferrara Allnuts 58 21 Limbiate Vipers
1/17/10 Ferrara Peanuts 60 21 CarPerDiem
1/17/10 Ferrara Neonuts 51 51 Limbiate Vipers
1/17/10 Ferrara Peanuts 38 47 Limbiate Titans
1/17/10 Ferrara Allnuts 53 14 CarPerDiem
1/17/10 Ferrara Wildnuts 23 58 Saronno Castor
1/17/10 Romagna TB 43 41 Saronno Mizar
1/17/10 Lendinara Celtics 31 46 Saronno Pollux
1/17/10 Romagna TB 24 71 Saronno Castor
1/17/10 Ferrara Wildnuts 44 49 Saronno Pollux
1/17/10 Lendinara Celtics 40 47 Saronno Mizar
1/17/10 Romagna TB 33 44 Saronno Pollux
1/17/10 Lendinara Celtics 17 68 Saronno Castor
1/17/10 Ferrara Wildnuts 36 27 Saronno Mizar
1/17/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 39 48 Scientifico Asti
1/17/10 Bergamo TB 25 45 Asti Atomik TB
1/17/10 Varese Lionheart 41 50 EleKTrauti Asti TB
1/17/10 Bergamo TB 36 41 Scientifico Asti
1/17/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 42 47 EleKTrauti Asti TB
1/17/10 Varese Lionheart 28 55 Asti Atomik TB
1/17/10 Bergamo TB 41 49 EleKTrauti Asti TB
1/17/10 Varese Lionheart 54 52 Scientifico Asti
1/17/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 32 45 Asti Atomik TB
Sesta giornata
1/25/10 Ferrara Allnuts 57 39 Ferrara Peanuts
1/28/10 Ferrara Peanuts 40 39 Ferrara Neonuts
1/28/10 Ferrara Neonuts 40 57 Ferrara Allnuts
1/31/10 Scientifico Asti 37 35 Ferrara Wildnuts
1/31/10 EleKTrauti Asti TB 42 35 Lendinara Celtics
1/31/10 Asti Atomik TB 50 24 Romagna TB
1/31/10 EleKTrauti Asti TB 52 37 Ferrara Wildnuts
1/31/10 Scientifico Asti 60 29 Romagna TB
1/31/10 Asti Atomik TB 47 24 Lendinara Celtics
1/31/10 EleKTrauti Asti TB 37 29 Romagna TB
1/31/10 Asti Atomik TB 40 27 Ferrara Wildnuts
1/31/10 Scientifico Asti 44 27 Lendinara Celtics
1/31/10 Limbiate Vipers 50 28 Rovello Scighera
1/31/10 Limbiate Titans 35 43 Rovello Sgavisc
1/31/10 CarPerDiem 24 45 Rovello Sciloria
1/31/10 Limbiate Titans 52 25 Rovello Scighera
1/31/10 Limbiate Vipers 42 39 Rovello Sciloria
1/31/10 CarPerDiem 23 50 Rovello Sgavisc
1/31/10 Limbiate Titans 59 34 Rovello Sciloria
1/31/10 CarPerDiem 42 46 Rovello Scighera
1/31/10 Limbiate Vipers 30 45 Rovello Sgavisc
1/31/10 Bergamo TB 41 48 Saronno Pollux
1/31/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 23 53 Saronno Castor
1/31/10 Varese Lionheart 39 32 Saronno Mizar
1/31/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 33 37 Saronno Pollux
1/31/10 Bergamo TB 39 34 Saronno Mizar
1/31/10 Varese Lionheart 21 60 Saronno Castor
1/31/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 45 37 Saronno Mizar
1/31/10 Varese Lionheart 34 40 Saronno Pollux
1/31/10 Bergamo TB 30 48 Saronno Castor
Settima giornata
2/6/10 Asti Atomik TB 46 33 Scientifico Asti
2/6/10 EleKTrauti Asti TB 31 49 Asti Atomik TB
2/13/10 Scientifico Asti 37 38 EleKTrauti Asti TB
2/14/10 Saronno Pollux 46 25 CarPerDiem
2/14/10 Saronno Mizar 35 47 Limbiate Titans
2/14/10 Saronno Castor 58 27 Limbiate Vipers
2/14/10 Saronno Mizar 48 33 CarPerDiem
2/14/10 Saronno Pollux 39 36 Limbiate Vipers
2/14/10 Saronno Castor 47 37 Limbiate Titans
2/14/10 Saronno Mizar 38 49 Limbiate Vipers
2/14/10 Saronno Castor 69 14 CarPerDiem
2/14/10 Saronno Pollux 30 35 Limbiate Titans
2/14/10 Romagna TB 32 45 Rovello Sgavisc
2/14/10 Lendinara Celtics 29 34 Rovello Sciloria
2/14/10 Ferrara Wildnuts 49 34 Rovello Scighera
2/14/10 Lendinara Celtics 45 55 Rovello Sgavisc
2/14/10 Romagna TB 40 42 Rovello Scighera
2/14/10 Ferrara Wildnuts 43 38 Rovello Sciloria
2/14/10 Lendinara Celtics 45 37 Rovello Scighera
2/14/10 Ferrara Wildnuts 44 44 Rovello Sgavisc
2/14/10 Romagna TB 35 47 Rovello Sciloria
2/14/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 42 42 Ferrara Peanuts
2/14/10 Bergamo TB 36 54 Ferrara Allnuts
2/14/10 Varese Lionheart 44 53 Ferrara Neonuts
2/14/10 Bergamo TB 37 48 Ferrara Peanuts
2/14/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 49 40 Ferrara Neonuts
2/14/10 Varese Lionheart 41 56 Ferrara Allnuts
2/14/10 Bergamo TB 31 43 Ferrara Neonuts
2/14/10 Varese Lionheart 43 53 Ferrara Peanuts
2/14/10 Gerenzano Sisma - Salus 27 56 Ferrara Allnuts

sito realizzato da Giko